Nuovo! Facile! Veloce!


Crea il tuo test di lingua

Login

Inserisci il test in una pagina esterna (400px)

Copia il codice per inserire il test sul tuo sito.

Test consigliati
El artículo
El artículo

Partecipanti:

172

Domande:

15

Autore:

ValerieHamburg
Test simili
Synonyms
Synonyms

Partecipanti:

706

Domande:

8

Autore:

ALVera
Family members
Family members

Partecipanti:

1468

Domande:

10

Autore:

heleen
Confusing Words
Confusing Words

Partecipanti:

1220

Domande:

13

Autore:

Kristan

Synonyms
Io parlo:
Io apprendo:

Synonyms

pick up a synonym to each word
Inizia il test
Autore
ALVera
Categoria
Vocaboli
Domande
8
Partecipanti
706
Livello
3-Avanzato
Aggiunto il
10-08-2011
Parole chiave
Lexicon
Posizione in classifica:

(3,7 punti)

Posizioni in classifica:
377
Commenti
ospite
very good
20-02-2013, 09:45
ospite
advanced level words - difficult
26-07-2012, 11:02
ospite
bom
07-05-2012, 15:33
ospite
unnormal words :(
27-04-2012, 05:34
ospite
trudny, ale fajny
26-04-2012, 12:01
ospite
I need to improve and study more about synonyms. It was a difficult test!!! But Thank You for let me trying to do it. Bye!
30-03-2012, 16:49
tolek
hard enoughf
03-02-2012, 16:29
ospite
mais vachement dure
25-01-2012, 15:51
ospite
It was good!
17-01-2012, 03:21
ospite
je pense ke c vraimen mais vraimen pa des mo de tou les jours tou ça !!
15-01-2012, 00:05
ospite
bueno
09-01-2012, 23:50
ospite
found it bit hard
03-01-2012, 19:11
ospite
it's good for me
29-12-2011, 18:18
ospite
hard for me
29-12-2011, 17:34
ospite
o.k.
12-12-2011, 20:20
ospite
palabras no conocidas
11-12-2011, 15:37
ospite
muito dificel
05-12-2011, 18:51
Jupulipiupus
Es una prueba corta, pero difícil.
09-11-2011, 17:53
ospite
ensayo
29-10-2011, 00:04
MauroTobon
Buena prueba pero me sorprendió el vocabulario, no lo conocía.
26-10-2011, 01:19
ospite
buena
25-10-2011, 04:00
ospite
nuy divertida
21-10-2011, 19:42
ospite
et là je me sens complètement nul....mais bon, ça me permet de savoir à quel point j'ai besoin de bosser.
25-09-2011, 00:26
ospite
Hard!
23-09-2011, 16:27
ospite
it was difficult and useful
22-09-2011, 16:37
ospite
worth while knowing some latin before doing this test
22-09-2011, 09:00
ospite
very hard
19-09-2011, 10:35